46. sezona

III. třída skupina B 2014/15

Pořadí

Mužstvo

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

B

1.

TJ Sokol Počepice

26

15

8

3

72

:

32

53

2.

TJ Vltavan Hřiměždice

26

14

7

5

84

:

57

49

3.

TJ Sokol Velká Lečice

26

13

7

6

52

:

39

46

4.

TJ Sokol Daleké Dušníky „B“

26

13

5

8

80

:

66

44

5.

TJ Sokol Kamýk nad Vltavou

26

14

2

10

64

:

58

44

6.

FC Višňová

26

11

7

8

73

:

47

40

7.

SK Nový Knín 1921 „B“

26

11

5

10

73

:

78

38

8.

SK Stará Huť

26

10

6

10

64

:

79

36

9.

SK Petrovice „B“

26

10

5

11

69

:

61

35

10.

TJ Mokrovraty

26

11

1

14

61

:

78

34

11.

MFK Dobříš „C“

26

9

3

14

54

:

91

30

12.

TJ Vltavan Borotice

26

5

7

14

67

:

70

22

13.

TJ Obořiště

26

6

3

17

46

:

79

21

14.

TJ Prostřední Lhota

26

5

4

17

44

:

68

19

Z-zápasy, V-výhry, R-remízy, P-prohry,
B-body

Soupiska

Starty

Góly

 

 

Startér

Starty

 

 

Šutér

Góly

Anýž Lukáš

21

6

 

1.

Břížďala Patrik

25

 

1.

Havelka Radek

9

Bauer Horst

5

0

 

2.

Pipota Miloslav

25

 

2.

Břížďala Patrik

8

Beneš Filip

24

3

 

3.

Velebil Milan

25

 

3.

Petrák Miloslav

7

Břížďala Patrik

25

8

 

4.

Beneš Filip

24

 

4.

Halay Vladyslav

7

Burian Pavel

4

1

 

5.

Doubek Michal

22

 

5.

Anýž Lukáš

6

Burian Petr

17

5

 

6.

Anýž Lukáš

21

 

6.

Burian Petr

5

Černý Jakub

17

4

 

7.

Drobílek Václav

21

 

7.

Drobílek Václav

4

Černý Martin

4

0

 

8.

Kottnauer Tomáš

19

 

8.

Černý Jakub

4

Doubek Michal

22

1

 

9.

Burian Petr

17

 

9.

Velebil Milan

3

Drobílek Václav

21

4

 

10.

Černý Jakub

17

 

10.

Beneš Filip

3

Halay Vladyslav

11

7

 

11.

Havelka Radek

15

 

11.

Zbíral Jiří

3

Havelka Radek

15

9

 

12.

Vondra Zdeněk

15

 

12.

Pipota Miloslav

2

Hnida Radek

2

0

 

13.

Žák Daniel

14

 

13.

Vondra Zdeněk

2

Kadlec Jakub

11

0

 

14.

Kadlec Tomáš

13

 

14.

Doubek Michal

1

Kadlec Tomáš

13

0

 

15.

Petrák Miloslav

13

 

15.

Křivonoska Zbyněk

1

Kottnauer Tomáš

19

0

 

16.

Halay Vladyslav

11

 

16.

Burian Pavel

1

Křivonoska Zbyněk

8

1

 

17.

Kadlec Jakub

11

 

 

 

 

Lebeda Martin

6

0

 

18.

Zbíral Jiří

11

 

Petrák Miloslav

13

7

 

19.

Křivonoska Zbyněk

8

 

Pipota Miloslav

25

2

 

20.

Lebeda Martin

6

 

Píša Radek

1

0

 

21.

Bauer Horst

5

 

Schuster Petr

4

0

 

22.

Burian Pavel

4

 

Velebil Milan

25

3

 

23.

Černý Martin

4

 

Vondra Zdeněk

15

2

 

24.

Schuster Petr

4

 

Zbíral Jiří

11

3

 

25.

Hnida Radek

2

 

Žák Daniel

14

0

 

26.

Píša Radek

1

 

Žák Michal

1

0

 

27.

Žák Michal

1

 

Přehled mačů

Výsledek

Poločas

TJ Obořiště

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

6

:

2

(

0

:

2

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Kamýk nad Vltavou

2

:

3

(

0

:

2

)

opakovaný zápas

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Počepice

2

:

2

(

1

:

2

)

SK Petrovice „B“

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

5

:

2

(

1

:

1

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

MFK Dobříš „C“

7

:

1

(

4

:

1

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Daleké Dušníky „B“

7

:

1

(

2

:

1

)

SK Stará Huť

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

2

:

2

(

1

:

1

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Vltavan Hřiměždice

1

:

1

(

1

:

1

)

TJ Prostřední Lhota

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

2

:

1

(

0

:

0

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

SK Nový Knín 1921 „B“

0

:

2

(

0

:

0

)

TJ Mokrovraty

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

4

:

2

(

2

:

1

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

FC Višňová

1

:

1

(

1

:

0

)

TJ Sokol Velká Lečice

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

3

:

2

(

1

:

1

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Kamýk nad Vltavou

1

:

0

(

1

:

0

)

nedohráno

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Obořiště

5

:

1

(

2

:

0

)

TJ Sokol Počepice

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

3

:

1

(

0

:

1

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

SK Petrovice „B“

0

:

0

(

?

:

?

)

MFK Dobříš „C“

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

3

:

2

(

2

:

1

)

TJ Sokol Daleké Dušníky „B“

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

6

:

4

(

1

:

2

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

SK Stará Huť

3

:

3

(

2

:

2

)

TJ Vltavan Hřiměždice

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

6

:

4

(

3

:

0

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Prostřední Lhota

5

:

1

(

1

:

0

)

SK Nový Knín 1921 „B“

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

5

:

3

(

5

:

2

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Mokrovraty

6

:

4

(

2

:

2

)

FC Višňová

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

0

:

0

(

0

:

0

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Velká Lečice

1

:

2

(

0

:

0

)

TJ Sokol Kamýk nad Vltavou

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

3

:

2

(

2

:

2

)

Napsat komentář