48. sezona

Okresní přebor 2016/17

Pořadí

Mužstvo

Z

V

PV

PP

P

Skóre

B

1.

MFK Dobříš „B“

26

18

3

3

2

85

:

42

63

2.

TJ Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší

26

18

0

1

7

93

:

41

55

3.

TJ Sokol Trhové Dušníky

26

14

5

2

5

93

:

39

54

4.

TJ Sokol Rosovice

26

15

1

3

7

74

:

52

50

5.

TJ Sokol Nečín

26

12

5

1

8

80

:

65

47

6.

TJ Ligmet Milín

26

14

0

3

9

85

:

64

45

7.

TJ Sokol Pičín

26

14

1

1

10

72

:

58

45

8.

TJ Sokol Dublovice

26

8

6

2

10

48

:

55

38

9.

SK Sprartak Příbram „B“

26

11

1

2

12

70

:

56

37

10.

TJ Sparta Luhy

26

10

1

0

15

62

:

76

32

11.

SK Litavan Bohutín

26

8

3

2

13

53

:

103

32

12.

TJ Kovohutě Příbram

26

8

1

3

14

46

:

54

29

13.

TJ Krásná Hora

26

5

0

0

21

37

:

110

15

14.

TJ Vltavan Borotice

26

0

0

4

22

33

:

116

4

Z-zápasy, V-výhry, PV/PP-penalty
vyhrané/prohrané, P-prohry, B-body

Soupiska

Starty

Góly

 

 

Startér

Starty

 

 

Šutér

Góly

Anýž Lukáš

14

3

1.

Břížďala Patrik

24

1.

Břížďala Patrik

8

Bauer Horst

8

0

2.

Burian Petr

24

 

2.

Halay Vladyslav

4

Beneš Filip

16

2

3.

Halay Vladyslav

21

 

3.

Anýž Lukáš

3

Břížďala Patrik

24

8

4.

Pinta Marek

21

 

4.

Zbíral Jiří

3

Burian Pavel

1

0

5.

Velebil Milan

21

 

5.

Beneš Filip

2

Burian Petr

24

0

6.

Doubek Michal

20

 

6.

Drobílek Václav

2

Černý Jakub

1

0

7.

Halay Olexandr

20

 

7.

Pinta Marek

2

Doubek Michal

20

1

8.

Zbíral Jiří

20

 

8.

Velebil Milan

2

Drobílek Václav

16

2

9.

Pipota Miloslav

19

 

 9.

 Doubek Michal

1

Halay Olexandr

20

1

10.

Beneš Filip

16

 

10.

Halay Olexandr

1

Halay Vladyslav

21

4

11.

Drobílek Václav

16

 

11.

Havelka Radek ml.

1

Havelka Radek ml.

10

1

12.

Šimonovský Josef

15

12.

Pipota Miloslav

1

Hnida Radek

10

0

13.

Anýž Lukáš

14

 

13.

Vondra Zdeněk

1

Kadlec Jakub

12

0

14.

Kottnauer Tomáš

14

 

Kadlec Tomáš

5

0

15.

Vondra Zdeněk

13

 

Kottnauer Tomáš

14

0

16.

Kadlec Jakub

12

 

Kužma Martin

7

0

17.

Havelka Radek ml.

10

Křivonoska Zbyněk

8

0

18.

Hnida Radek

10

 

Pilous Jan

5

0

19.

Bauer Horst

8

 

Pinta Marek

21

2

20.

Křivonoska Zbyněk

8

 

Pipota Miloslav

19

1

21.

Kužma Martin

7

 

Šimonovský Josef

15

0

22.

Kadlec Tomáš

5

 

Velebil Milan

21

2

23.

Pilous Jan

5

 

Vodenka Matěj

1

0

24.

Žák Michal

4

Vondra Zdeněk

13

1

25.

Burian Pavel

1

 

Zbíral Jiří

20

3

26.

Černý Jakub

1

 

Žák Michal

4

0

27.

Vodenka Matěj

1

 

Přehled mačů

Výsledek

Poločas

TJ Sokol Dublovice

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

7

:

3

(

3

:

1

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší

0

:

7

(

0

:

3

)

TJ Ligmet Milín

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

10

:

0

(

4

:

0

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Rosovice

2

:

9

(

1

:

4

)

TJ Krásná Hora

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

6

:

0

(

2

:

0

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Trhové Dušníky

3

:

7

(

1

:

3

)

MFK Dobříš“B“

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

4

:

1

(

2

:

0

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Nečín

3

:

3

(

1

:

1

)

PP

SK Sprartak Příbram „B“

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

8

:

2

(

4

:

1

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sparta Luhy

3

:

3

(

1

:

2

)

PP

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Kovohutě Příbram

1

:

4

(

0

:

4

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Pičín

2

:

4

(

0

:

3

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

SK Litavan Bohutín

0

:

2

(

0

:

2

)

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Dublovice

2

:

3

(

2

:

2

)

 

TJ Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

7

:

2

(

2

:

0

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Ligmet Milín

1

:

3

(

1

:

1

)

 

TJ Sokol Rosovice

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

5

:

2

(

0

:

1

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Krásná Hora

1

:

4

(

1

:

2

)

 

TJ Sokol Trhové Dušníky

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

2

:

0

(

1

:

0

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

MFK Dobříš“B“

0

:

4

(

0

:

2

)

 

TJ Sokol Nečín

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

2

:

1

(

0

:

0

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

SK Sprartak Příbram „B“

2

:

3

(

0

:

3

)

 

TJ Sparta Luhy

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

3

:

0

(

2

:

0

)

 

TJ Kovohutě Příbram

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

1

:

1

(

1

:

1

)

PP

TJ Sokol Pičín

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

1

:

1

(

0

:

1

)

PP

SK Litavan Bohutín

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

4

:

0

(

1

:

0

)

 

Napsat komentář