49. sezona

III. třída skupina B 2017/18

Pořadí

Mužstvo

Z

V

PV

PP

P

Skóre

B

1.

TJ Sokol Kosova Hora

26

21

3

0

2

132

:

52

69

2.

TJ Sokol Kamýk nad Vltavou

26

17

2

3

7

112

:

46

58

3.

TJ Krásná Hora

26

15

2

0

9

97

:

68

49

4.

TJ Sokol Počepice

26

14

2

2

8

71

:

67

48

5.

TJ Prostřední Lhota

26

14

2

2

8

83

:

63

48

6.

SK Obory

26

13

1

1

12

62

:

54

42

7.

SK Sokol Kytín

26

11

1

2

12

74

:

85

37

8.

TJ Sokol Nová Ves p. Pleší „B“

26

11

1

2

12

73

:

80

37

9.

SK Petrovice „B“

26

11

0

1

14

73

:

83

 34

10.

TJ Sokol Jesenice

26

8

4

1

13

64

:

80

33

11.

TJ Vltavan Borotice

26

9

1

2

14

72

:

91

31

12.

TJ Vltavan Hřiměždice

26

9

0

3

14

73

:

72

30

13.

SK Nový Knín „B“

26

9

1

1

15

78

:

88

30

14.

SK Vysoký Chlumec

26

0

0

0

26

30

:

165

0

Z-zápasy, V-výhry, PV/PP-penalty
vyhrané/prohrané, P-prohry, B-body

 

Soupiska

Starty

Góly

 

 

Startér

Starty

 

 

Šutér

Góly

Alexandr Pavel

4

0

 

1.

Břížďala Patrik

26

 

1.

Břížďala Patrik

16

Anýž Lukáš

25

3

 

2.

Zbíral Jiří

26

 

2.

Halay Vladyslav

10

Bauer Horst

1

0

 

3.

Anýž Lukáš

25

 

3.

Kitzberger Luboš

7

Beneš Filip

16

5

 

4.

Burian Petr

23

 

4.

Doubek Michal

6

Břížďala Patrik

26

16

 

5.

Halay Olexandr

22

 

5.

Beneš Filip

5

Burian Petr

23

0

 

6.

Havelka Radek ml.

22

 

6.

Halay Olexandr

5

Černý Jakub

2

2

 

7.

Pipota Miloslav

22

 

7.

Havelka Radek ml.

4

Doubek Michal

17

6

 

8.

Vondra Zdeněk

22

 

8.

Anýž Lukáš

3

Drobílek Václav

19

3

 

9.

Drobílek Václav

19

 

 9.

Drobílek Václav

3

Halay Olexandr

22

5

 

10.

Halay Vladyslav

19

 

10.

Černý Jakub

2

Halay Vladyslav

19

10

 

11.

Doubek Michal

17

 

11.

Hnida Radek

2

Havelka Radek ml.

22

4

 

12.

Kužma Martin

17

 

12.

Pipota Miloslav

2

Hnida Radek

7

2

 

13.

Beneš Filip

16

 

13.

Zbíral Jiří

2

Kitzberger Luboš

9

7

 

14.

Kottnauer Tomáš

14

 

14.

Křivonoska Zbyněk

1

Kottnauer Tomáš

14

0

 

15.

Křivonoska Zbyněk

12

 

15.

Velebil Milan

1

Křivonoska Zbyněk

12

1

 

16.

Schuster Petr

12

 

16.

Vondra Zdeněk

1

Křížek Zdeněk

8

0

 

17.

Kitzberger Luboš

9

       

Kužma Martin

17

0

 

18.

Hnida Radek

8

 

     

Lebeda Martin

1

0

 

19.

Hnida Radek

7

 

     

Pipota Miloslav

22

2

 

20.

Alexandr Pavel

4

 

     

Schuster Petr

12

0

 

21.

Velebil Milan

4

 

     

Velebil Milan

4

1

 

22.

Černý Jakub

2

 

     

Vondra Zdeněk

22

1

 

23.

Bauer Horst

1

 

     

Zbíral Jiří

26

2

 

24.

Lebeda Martin

1

       

Přehled mačů

Výsledek

Poločas

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Počepice

5

:

1

(

3

:

0

)

 

TJ Krásná Hora

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

6

:

4

(

3

:

2

)

 

TJ Vltavan Hřiměždice

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

2

:

3

(

1

:

1

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

SK Sokol Kytín

4

:

4

(

4

:

2

)

PV

TJ Sokol Kamýk nad Vltavou

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

2

:

2

(

1

:

1

)

PP

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

SK Nový Knín „B“

3

:

1

(

0

:

1

)

 

TJ Sokol Kosova Hora

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

8

:

1

(

5

:

1

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

SK Petrovice „B“

2

:

5

(

1

:

3

)

 

SK Obory

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

4

:

1

(

2

:

0

)

 

SK Vysoký Chlumec

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

1

:

2

(

0

:

1

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Jesenice

5

:

1

(

4

:

1

)

 

TJ Sokol Nová Ves p. Pleší „B“

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

3

:

4

(

1

:

0

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Prostřední Lhota

2

:

4

(

0

:

3

)

 

TJ Sokol Počepice

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

4

:

2

(

3

:

0

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Krásná Hora

2

:

4

(

1

:

4

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Vltavan Hřiměždice

3

:

2

(

2

:

2

)

 

SK Sokol Kytín

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

4

:

2

(

3

:

1

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Kamýk nad Vltavou

2

:

5

(

0

:

1

)

 

SK Nový Knín „B“

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

7

:

1

(

3

:

1

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Kosova Hora

1

:

2

(

0

:

1

)

 

SK Petrovice „B“

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

6

:

4

(

2

:

1

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

SK Vysoký Chlumec

7

:

3

(

4

:

0

)

 

TJ Sokol Jesenice

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

1

:

3

(

0

:

1

)

 

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

TJ Sokol Nová Ves p. Pleší „B“

3

:

6

(

0

:

3

)

 

TJ Prostřední Lhota

x

TJ Vltavan Borotice

1

:

1

(

0

:

1

)

PP

TJ Vltavan Borotice

x

SK Obory

3

:

4

(

2

:

2

)

 

Napsat komentář